phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 141 An County Rd 311, Frankston, TX 75763

141 An County Rd 311, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $106,052County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 141 An County Rd 311, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $106,052.

The gross building area is 1,800 square feet and the land area is 108,900 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1994.

Legal description: SUBD:JOSEPH FERGUSON A0023 FERGUSON, JOSEPH BLOCK 725 TRACT 31

$106,052

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,800
Land Size108,900
Land Value$89,843
Improved Value$16,209
Total Assessed Value$106,052
Year Built1994
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR829439
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Number of Units311