phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1585 N Frankston Highway, Frankston, TX 75763

1585 N Frankston Highway, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $158,878County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1585 N Frankston Highway, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $158,878.

The gross building area is 3,014 square feet and the land area is 78,495 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: A0022 Ferguson, John Block 721 Tract 1E1

$158,878

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,014
Land Size78,495
Land Value$105,968
Improved Value$52,910
Total Assessed Value$158,878
Year Built2008
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR834306
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0