phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3415 S Loop 256, Southlake, TX 76092

3415 S Loop 256, Southlake, TX 76092Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $1,779,238County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 3415 S Loop 256, Southlake, TX 76092 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,779,238.

The gross building area is 8,879 square feet and the land area is 122,229 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: Gillespie Medical Park Lot 2 (Unit Two)

$1,779,238

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,879
Land Size122,229
Land Value$672,260
Improved Value$1,106,978
Total Assessed Value$1,779,238
Year Built2000
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR835090
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0