phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1904 Crockett Rd, Palestine, TX 75801

1904 Crockett Rd, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1993Total Assessed Value $92,175County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1904 Crockett Rd, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $92,175.

The gross building area is 1,540 square feet and the land area is 9,191 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1993.

Legal description: Moore, Frank Block 1 Lot 17A & 18A

$92,175

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,540
Land Size9,191
Land Value$31,709
Improved Value$60,466
Total Assessed Value$92,175
Year Built1993
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR838201
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0