phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Tile Factory Rd, Palestine, TX 75802

Tile Factory Rd, Palestine, TX 75802Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $99,292County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property Tile Factory Rd, Palestine, TX 75802 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $99,292.

The gross building area is 2,100 square feet and the land area is 25,439 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1999.

Legal description: SUBD:JOSEPH JORDAN A0033 JORDAN, JOSEPH BLOCK 1207 TRACT 1 (GERRY REDD ADDN LOT 2)

$99,292

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,100
Land Size25,439
Land Value$69,957
Improved Value$29,335
Total Assessed Value$99,292
Year Built1999
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR843494
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0