200 Vista Ridge, Palestine, TX 75801 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 200 Vista Ridge, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,788,306.
The gross building area is 44,736 square feet and the land area is 392,040 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.
Legal description: Willow Creek Business Park Phase 1 Block 1 Lot 5 (Replat)
$4,788,306
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area44,736
Land Size392,040
Land Value$176,418
Improved Value$4,611,888
Total Assessed Value$4,788,306
Year Built2005
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR843583