phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Rr12, Wimberley, TX 78676

Rr12, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $846,590County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property Rr12, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $846,590.

The gross building area is 3,900 square feet and the land area is 177,724 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs 365 Ben Page Survey 4.08 Ac

$846,590

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,900
Land Size177,724
Land Value$584,090
Improved Value$262,500
Total Assessed Value$846,590
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR17211
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0