1014 San Eduardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1014 San Eduardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $55,000.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,339 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: N1/2 Of 5 Blk 178 Wd
$55,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size4,339
Land Value$44,268
Improved Value$10,732
Total Assessed Value$55,000
Year Built2007
County NameWebb
Account Number161045
Amenities
Parking Space14