phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 29400 N Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

29400 N Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $14,375,500County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 29400 N Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $14,375,500.

The gross building area is 109,839 square feet and the land area is 920,249 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs 44 Edward W Brown Survey 21.126 Ac (Primary School) Exempt % 12/18/85

$14,375,500

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area109,839
Land Size920,249
Land Value$21,130
Improved Value$14,354,370
Total Assessed Value$14,375,500
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR12920
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0