phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 601 Corpus Christi St, Laredo, TX 78040

601 Corpus Christi St, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1988Total Assessed Value $95,417County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 601 Corpus Christi St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $95,417.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,583 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1988.

Legal description: Lot 12 & W1/2 Of 11 Blk 45 Ed

$95,417

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size9,583
Land Value$88,269
Improved Value$7,148
Total Assessed Value$95,417
Year Built1988
County NameWebb
Account Number167700
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space10