phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 110 Cm Allen Pkwy, San Marcos, TX 78666

110 Cm Allen Pkwy, San Marcos, TX 78666Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $182,910County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 110 Cm Allen Pkwy, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $182,910.

The gross building area is 1,222 square feet and the land area is 8,416 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Original Town Of San Marcos, Block 6, Lot Pt Of 13-14

$182,910

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,222
Land Size8,416
Land Value$130,390
Improved Value$52,520
Total Assessed Value$182,910
Year Built2015
County NameHays
Account NumberR41465
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0