Botts Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property Botts Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $24,228.
The gross building area is 128 square feet and the land area is 7,301 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1979.
Legal description: Survey- Las Palmas-4 Lot 18 Blk 1
$24,228
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area128
Land Size7,301
Land Value$19,000
Improved Value$5,228
Total Assessed Value$24,228
Year Built1979
County NameCameron
Account Number205913
Amenities
Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 240