phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 200 W Clark St, Bartlett, TX 76511

200 W Clark St, Bartlett, TX 76511Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 1988Total Assessed Value $155,960County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 200 W Clark St, Bartlett, TX 76511 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $155,960.

The gross building area is 4,800 square feet and the land area is 21,279 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 1988.

Legal description: Bartlett Original, Block 004, Lot 6, Pt 5, (E 34.35' Of 5), Fire Department (E 34.35' Of 5), Fire Department

$155,960

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area4,800
Land Size21,279
Land Value$45,752
Improved Value$110,208
Total Assessed Value$155,960
Year Built1988
County NameBell
Account Number20382
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Roof TypeHip
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms2