phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Petras Way, Niederwald, TX 78640

Petras Way, Niederwald, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $797,440County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property Petras Way, Niederwald, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $797,440.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 774,061 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A0167 Otis G Eels Survey, Acres 17.77

$797,440

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size774,061
Land Value$666,590
Improved Value$130,850
Total Assessed Value$797,440
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR14112
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0