phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Lamar St, Jasper, TX 75951

Lamar St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,642,462County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property Lamar St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,642,462.

The gross building area is 27,556 square feet and the land area is 95,396 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Jasper -Jasper County Courthouse 2.19 Acres

$1,642,462

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area27,556
Land Size95,396
Land Value$95,396
Improved Value$1,547,066
Total Assessed Value$1,642,462
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number007600000100
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0