114 Plaza Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 114 Plaza Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $66,901.
The gross building area is 25,650 square feet and the land area is 17,119 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Edwards Lot 8 Acres 0.393
$66,901
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area25,650
Land Size17,119
Land Value$56,493
Improved Value$10,408
Total Assessed Value$66,901
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number26150