phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3927 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228

3927 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $79,710County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3927 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $79,710.

The gross building area is 720 square feet and the land area is 9,570 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1970.

Legal description: Ncb 7508 Blk 22 Lot 38 And 39

$79,710

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area720
Land Size9,570
Land Value$79,610
Improved Value$100
Total Assessed Value$79,710
Year Built1970
County NameBexar
Account Number394542
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1
HeatingFloor or wall
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 336
Total Rooms4
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Number of Units3