1309 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1309 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $112,296.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,172 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.
Legal description: Lot 8 Blk 39 Wd
$112,296
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size6,172
Land Value$104,941
Improved Value$7,355
Total Assessed Value$112,296
Year Built2006
County NameWebb
Account Number159862