phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Mile 1, Mercedes, TX 78570

Mile 1, Mercedes, TX 78570Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $51,167County Hidalgo

Property Details

The Commercial property Mile 1, Mercedes, TX 78570 is located in Hidalgo County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $51,167.

The gross building area is 548 square feet and the land area is 24,829 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2000.

Legal description: Campacuas Addn 0.64Ac Irr Tr Being-N98.36'- S802'-E 284.74' Lot 1 Blk 104 .64Ac Gr 0.57Ac Net

$51,167

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area548
Land Size24,829
Land Value$47,673
Improved Value$3,494
Total Assessed Value$51,167
Year Built2000
County NameHidalgo
Account Number129984
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms4