Myrta Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Myrta Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $80,000.
The gross building area is 7,500 square feet and the land area is 7,501 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.
Legal description: Cage Blk G Lot 16-A Pt
$80,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,500
Land Size7,501
Land Value$52,965
Improved Value$27,035
Total Assessed Value$80,000
Year Built2005
County NameKerr
Account Number24180