phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1902 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543

1902 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $248,956County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 1902 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $248,956.

The gross building area is 2,700 square feet and the land area is 30,013 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2011.

Legal description: Chimney Hill Estates Replat No 3 (Lt Pt 1 Blk 11), Block 001, Lot 001A, Acres .689

$248,956

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area2,700
Land Size30,013
Land Value$117,350
Improved Value$131,606
Total Assessed Value$248,956
Year Built2011
County NameBell
Account Number434455
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0