Noel Ln, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Noel Ln, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,823,417.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,199,780 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Abs A0122 Carson, Sur 655,Acres 50.5
$1,823,417
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,199,780
Land Value$1,348,417
Improved Value$475,000
Total Assessed Value$1,823,417
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number13725