phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 604 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

604 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1930Total Assessed Value $396,030County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 604 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $396,030.

The gross building area is 2,364 square feet and the land area is 78,277 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1930.

Legal description: Se/4, Sec: 14, Blk: 39-T2S

$396,030

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,364
Land Size78,277
Land Value$53,910
Improved Value$342,120
Total Assessed Value$396,030
Year Built1930
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000005546
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1