S Loop 121, Belton, TX 76513 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property S Loop 121, Belton, TX 76513 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $955,000.
The gross building area is 3,330 square feet and the land area is 61,158 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.
Legal description: Reain Addition, Block 001, Lot Pt 1, (1, Less Sw Strip), Acres 1.404 (1, Less Sw Strip)
$955,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,330
Land Size61,158
Land Value$96,630
Improved Value$858,370
Total Assessed Value$955,000
Year Built2016
County NameBell
Account Number471575
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1