phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4717 Cr, Rhome, TX 76078

4717 Cr, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $1,047,753County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 4717 Cr, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,047,753.

The gross building area is 14,700 square feet and the land area is 128,938 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: SUBD:A-744 SMITH CSL BLK 23 12 2.9600 ACRES

$1,047,753

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area14,700
Land Size128,938
Land Value$48,307
Improved Value$999,446
Total Assessed Value$1,047,753
Year Built2017
County NameWise
Account NumberR002066204
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0