phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1718 County Road 4757, Boyd, TX 76023

1718 County Road 4757, Boyd, TX 76023Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $383,937County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1718 County Road 4757, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $383,937.

The gross building area is 1,008 square feet and the land area is 116,305 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: LOT 1 BLK 1 LUCAS ADDITION

$383,937

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,008
Land Size116,305
Land Value$147,459
Improved Value$236,478
Total Assessed Value$383,937
Year Built2016
County NameWise
Account NumberR002063855
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space4
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories2
Garage TypeCarport 0