phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Highway 35 Off, Liverpool, TX 77577

Highway 35 Off, Liverpool, TX 77577Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1997Total Assessed Value $274,860County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property Highway 35 Off, Liverpool, TX 77577 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $274,860.

The gross building area is 504 square feet and the land area is 871,200 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1997.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Iowa Colony A0260 H T & B R R Block 1 Tract 5-6 Acres 20.00

$274,860

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area504
Land Size871,200
Land Value$238,880
Improved Value$35,980
Total Assessed Value$274,860
Year Built1997
County NameBrazoria
Account Number167010
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms9