Industrial Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Industrial Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $31,810.
The gross building area is 500 square feet and the land area is 26,572 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.
Legal description: Brazoria Cnty Indust Park (A0308 H T & B R R)(Pearland) Blk 2 Lot 6 Phase Ii Acres .61
$31,810
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area500
Land Size26,572
Land Value$19,860
Improved Value$11,950
Total Assessed Value$31,810
Year Built2004
County NameBrazoria
Account Number189863
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1