phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 701 Country Meadows Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

701 Country Meadows Dr, Pearland, TX 77584Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $47,510County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property 701 Country Meadows Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $47,510.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 353,707 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Pearland Countryplace Sec 1 (A0510 F B Drake) Lot Reserve M (Called Tr 6) Acres 8.119

$47,510

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size353,707
Land Value$21,110
Improved Value$26,400
Total Assessed Value$47,510
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBrazoria
Account Number201424
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1