phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Grande Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583

Grande Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $225,370County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property Grande Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $225,370.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 7,192 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Iowa Colony Hazel Dell (A0280 H T & B R R) Blk 1 Lot 3

$225,370

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size7,192
Land Value$11,130
Improved Value$214,240
Total Assessed Value$225,370
Year Built2022
County NameBrazoria
Account Number214809
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0