phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5th St, Danbury, TX 77534

5th St, Danbury, TX 77534Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $59,790County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property 5th St, Danbury, TX 77534 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $59,790.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 14,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:7,8 Danbury Blk 56 Lot 7-8

$59,790

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size14,500
Land Value$38,430
Improved Value$21,360
Total Assessed Value$59,790
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBrazoria
Account Number203232
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1