phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6615 N Masters St, Manvel, TX 77578

6615 N Masters St, Manvel, TX 77578Senior Center/Community Center

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $1,228,200County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property 6615 N Masters St, Manvel, TX 77578 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Senior Center/Community Center. The total assessed value of this property is $1,228,200.

The gross building area is 1,876 square feet and the land area is 376,358 square feet for this Senior Center/Community Center built in 2018.

Legal description: Manvel Blk 1 Lot 1 (Manvel City Hall Complex)(Ol 199) Acres 8.64

$1,228,200

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeSenior Center/Community Center
Building Area1,876
Land Size376,358
Land Value$627,150
Improved Value$601,050
Total Assessed Value$1,228,200
Year Built2018
County NameBrazoria
Account Number228767
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1