phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Taxiway Two, Manvel, TX 77578

Taxiway Two, Manvel, TX 77578Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $36,980County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property Taxiway Two, Manvel, TX 77578 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $36,980.

The gross building area is 2,000 square feet and the land area is 5,227 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Iowa Colony Wolfe Airpark (A0366 T Spraggins) Blk 2 Lot 19 Acres .124

$36,980

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,000
Land Size5,227
Land Value$15,120
Improved Value$21,860
Total Assessed Value$36,980
Year Built1984
County NameBrazoria
Account Number268378
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms14