phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 8581 Belcher Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

8581 Belcher Rd, Manvel, TX 77578Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $75,000County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property 8581 Belcher Rd, Manvel, TX 77578 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $75,000.

The gross building area is 4,500 square feet and the land area is 10,890 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Manvel Wolfe Airpark (A0366 T Spraggins) Blk 2 Lot 50-60 Acres .248

$75,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,500
Land Size10,890
Land Value$21,730
Improved Value$53,270
Total Assessed Value$75,000
Year Built1995
County NameBrazoria
Account Number268409
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms12