phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Mulcahy, Damon, TX 77430

Mulcahy, Damon, TX 77430Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1945Total Assessed Value $48,210County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property Mulcahy, Damon, TX 77430 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $48,210.

The gross building area is 660 square feet and the land area is 52,708 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1945.

Legal description: Lot:1,2 City/Muni/Twp:Iowa Colony Wruck (A0061 A Darst Div 1) Blk 2 Lot 1-2-3-11-12-13

$48,210

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area660
Land Size52,708
Land Value$44,130
Improved Value$4,080
Total Assessed Value$48,210
Year Built1945
County NameBrazoria
Account Number268525
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningNone
Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 660
Bathrooms1