phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Taxiway Three, Manvel, TX 77578

Taxiway Three, Manvel, TX 77578Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1986Total Assessed Value $24,530County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property Taxiway Three, Manvel, TX 77578 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $24,530.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,227 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1986.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Manvel Wolfe Airpark (A0366 T Spraggins) Blk 2 Lot 44 Acres .124

$24,530

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,227
Land Value$15,120
Improved Value$9,410
Total Assessed Value$24,530
Year Built1986
County NameBrazoria
Account Number268403
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1