phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3291 E Cedar Hollow, TX 77584

3291 E Cedar Hollow, TX 77584Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $110,930County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property 3291 E Cedar Hollow, TX 77584 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $110,930.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 695,653 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Pearland A0503 H T & B R R Tract 1H (Golf Tr 2-Holes 12-13-14) Acres 15.9687

$110,930

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size695,653
Land Value$58,130
Improved Value$52,800
Total Assessed Value$110,930
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBrazoria
Account Number514313
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1