phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3504 Dixie Farm Rd, Pearland, TX 77581

3504 Dixie Farm Rd, Pearland, TX 77581MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $737,980County Brazoria

Property Details

The Commercial property 3504 Dixie Farm Rd, Pearland, TX 77581 is located in Brazoria County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $737,980.

The gross building area is 4,174 square feet and the land area is 36,982 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 1980.

Legal description: Jenkins (A0070 W D C Hall) (Pearland) Lot 13B Acres 0.849

$737,980

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area4,174
Land Size36,982
Land Value$255,020
Improved Value$482,960
Total Assessed Value$737,980
Year Built1980
County NameBrazoria
Account Number635909
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace13
HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 775
Bathrooms3