phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5427 Ray Ellison Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78242

5427 Ray Ellison Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78242EXEMPT - OFFICE

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $5,585,140County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5427 Ray Ellison Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78242 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $5,585,140.

The gross building area is 22,102 square feet and the land area is 130,680 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 2017.

Legal description: Ncb 15269 (Centromed Vista Point), Block 10 Lot 2 2017 New Acct Per Plat9705/16-4 Filed 08/26/2016.

$5,585,140

Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area22,102
Land Size130,680
Land Value$887,320
Improved Value$4,697,820
Total Assessed Value$5,585,140
Year Built2017
County NameBexar
Account Number1253318
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space95
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units1