phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ih 10 W, San Antonio, TX 78249

Ih 10 W, San Antonio, TX 78249TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $2,123,500County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property Ih 10 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $2,123,500.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 54,624 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 15825 (Aurum Ventures), Block 12 Lot 6 2017- New Acct Created Per Plat 9694/213-216 Filed 1-8-16. Lr/Gis/3-31-16.

$2,123,500

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size54,624
Land Value$2,103,691
Improved Value$19,809
Total Assessed Value$2,123,500
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number1246722
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1