800 E Dawson St, Tyler, TX 75701 – Hospital
Property Details
The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 800 E Dawson St, Tyler, TX 75701 is located in Smith County. The specific property type is Hospital. The total assessed value of this property is $177,281,261.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 550,773 square feet for this Hospital built in N/A.
Legal description: Dawson Hill Block 257 Lot 33D (Pt 15.094Ac/ See Lt 33D.1)
$177,281,261
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent
1 / 3
Property Information
Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeHospital
Building Area0
Land Size550,773
Land Value$4,406,181
Improved Value$172,875,080
Total Assessed Value$177,281,261
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSmith
Account NumberR202312
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0