phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3415 N Loop 00250 W, Midland, TX 79707

3415 N Loop 00250 W, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $8,191,150County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3415 N Loop 00250 W, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $8,191,150.

The gross building area is 47,901 square feet and the land area is 232,785 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 01A, Addn: Grandridge Park, Sec 6

$8,191,150

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area47,901
Land Size232,785
Land Value$698,300
Improved Value$7,492,850
Total Assessed Value$8,191,150
Year Built2015
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000215278
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0