phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2100 Belmont St, Midland, TX 79701

2100 Belmont St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $652,240County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2100 Belmont St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $652,240.

The gross building area is 10,000 square feet and the land area is 34,979 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Blk: 050, Lot: 01B, Addn: Belmont, Sec 25

$652,240

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,000
Land Size34,979
Land Value$35,080
Improved Value$617,160
Total Assessed Value$652,240
Year Built2015
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000215586
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0