phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2200 E Ih 20, Arlington, TX 76018

2200 E Ih 20, Arlington, TX 76018Warehouse

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $104,491,217County Tarrant

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 2200 E Ih 20, Arlington, TX 76018 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Warehouse. The total assessed value of this property is $104,491,217.

The gross building area is 804,384 square feet and the land area is 2,107,476 square feet for this Warehouse built in 2017.

Legal description: O'Daniel, J Addition Lot 5

$104,491,217
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeWarehouse and Storage
Sub Property TypeWarehouse
Building Area804,384
Land Size2,107,476
Land Value$5,268,691
Improved Value$99,222,526
Total Assessed Value$104,491,217
Year Built2017
County NameTarrant
Account Number42167009
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1