phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 801 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76120

801 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76120Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $195,712County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 801 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76120 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $195,712.

The gross building area is 1,750 square feet and the land area is 32,452 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1978.

Legal description: Daugherty Addition-Fort Worth Block 1 Lot 3R

$195,712

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,750
Land Size32,452
Land Value$194,712
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$195,712
Year Built1978
County NameTarrant
Account Number42169389
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1