phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 26750 E Us 380, Little Elm, TX 75068

26750 E Us 380, Little Elm, TX 75068Exempt Misc

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $183,585,609County Denton

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 26750 E Us 380, Little Elm, TX 75068 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Exempt Misc. The total assessed value of this property is $183,585,609.

The gross building area is 408,166 square feet and the land area is 4,678,257 square feet for this Exempt Misc built in 2020.

Legal description: Navo High School Addition Blk A Lot 1(Pt)

$183,585,609
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeExempt Misc
Building Area408,166
Land Size4,678,257
Land Value$56,139,083
Improved Value$127,446,526
Total Assessed Value$183,585,609
Year Built2020
County NameDenton
Account Number695777
Cap RateN/A
6
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
28
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1