phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 510 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666

510 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $1,078,110County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 510 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,078,110.

The gross building area is 7,020 square feet and the land area is 33,585 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: Advance Auto San Marcos, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 0.771

$1,078,110

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,020
Land Size33,585
Land Value$518,830
Improved Value$559,280
Total Assessed Value$1,078,110
Year Built2017
County NameHays
Account NumberR151538
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0