phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 300 Gateway Blvd, Kyle, TX 78640

300 Gateway Blvd, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $4,644,871County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 300 Gateway Blvd, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,644,871.

The gross building area is 69,149 square feet and the land area is 215,622 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.

Legal description: Hays Commerce Phase 2A, Block B, Lot 2, Acres 4.95

$4,644,871

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area69,149
Land Size215,622
Land Value$3,511,940
Improved Value$1,132,931
Total Assessed Value$4,644,871
Year Built2021
County NameHays
Account NumberR151734
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0