11600 Domain Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 – Parking Garage
Property Details
The Commercial property 11600 Domain Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $13,667.
The gross building area is 104,040 square feet and the land area is 38,294 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2016.
Legal description: Unt Commercial Parking Unit Domain Retail District Block D Parking Garage Condominium Plus 29.7 % Int In Com Area
$13,667
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area104,040
Land Size38,294
Land Value$957
Improved Value$12,710
Total Assessed Value$13,667
Year Built2016
County NameTravis
Account Number879975
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1