phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1415 State St, Richardson, TX 75082

1415 State St, Richardson, TX 75082Office Building High Rise 5+ stories

OfficeYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $145,646,629County Collin

Property Details

The Office property 1415 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Office Building High Rise 5+ stories. The total assessed value of this property is $145,646,629.

The gross building area is 567,715 square feet and the land area is 206,954 square feet for this Office Building High Rise 5+ stories built in 2014.

Legal description: Galatyn Park North (Crc), Blk C, Lot 4; (Replat)

$145,646,629
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building High Rise 5+ stories
Building Area567,715
Land Size206,954
Land Value$8,899,003
Improved Value$136,747,626
Total Assessed Value$145,646,629
Year Built2014
County NameCollin
Account Number2745518
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1